Crax Casual Server 0

Players Online: 0/40

Live Map - Sneaker GCI

SRS: 15.204.197.167:5002


Player NameAirHeloInfantrySAMShipStructureVehicleTotal Points
Fireball101581740103210
Poolboy16375207005730
Ringo000000025
kero004000160
BroneSaw000000360
Bazanya3300000324
Paraso000000025
Clark0000100250
Big Hoss4302000430
DirtyDishes0006000240

TeamCredits
Blue3418.5



Crax Casual Server 1

Players Online: 0/40

Live Map - Sneaker GCI

SRS: 51.81.221.162:5002


Player NameAirHeloGroundShipStructureDeathsTotal KillsKDR
Smickums
30400771.0
Enzo
20000320.7
Wolfman
1151675781482211.5
wizard0
200001320.2
Joueur
00000400.0
Dagitt
00000400.0
Thad Chadcastle
00000400.0
Player
00000700.0
Jimmytong
800001180.7
Player
00000100.0
TEEKO
10100520.4
OneEYe
00000700.0
Locutus-lives
000001600.0
IridiumDragon
00000200.0
DaSlamminSalmon
00000200.0
goombah
00000600.0
Cheas
00000300.0
Player
00000400.0
Locutus
000002000.0
Skabbs
160000149160.1
Icebear
10300097130.1
Milky
30000331.0
Byrneymadeoff
00000300.0
SkyRider
00000700.0
Guacomolay
00000200.0
Vulture1-2 Rich
00000200.0
cptUnderhill
cptUnderhill 1-1
00000400.0
Qwercek
00000200.0
Bromim
00001710.1
Fireball
61380014453.2
Player
00000500.0
MilitaryMan Chris
502005570.1
Jackeriah16
00000200.0
OperatorChad
9020047110.2
AfterBurner
80000681.3
SIGMAR
30200451.3
Player
000002300.0
Thunder 6 | Simba
00000200.0
TheThrugler
00000200.0
Indigo 1-1 | gg4_4
20100561170.3
DARQ
00000200.0
drift
2055812256971.7
Beats
00000300.0
Player
00000200.0
Player
00000400.0
TheBeastFeast
00000600.0
Player
00000400.0
Playernat
00000700.0
nugget
00000700.0
SLOTH
13200066150.2
Player
000002000.0
Player
00000200.0
Dakot
00000400.0
Player
00000600.0
Arctic 1-1 | ArcticHeart
021501311302.7
Virtual-command
71114195240.3
Jugador
00000400.0
push2gag
00000300.0
Ghostrider (Victory 1)
00100310.3
Squirrel
10200331.0
GutShot
10000510.2
E
601006370.1
oats1233452345453
00000200.0
Madog 1-1 | NoPlanes
00000500.0
MAXSILA
00000300.0
000
ㅇㅇㅇ
플레이어
4000010640.0
R3vo
00000600.0
Player
00000400.0
Player
00000200.0
eyeDrive
00000300.0
Frank Reynolds
10000011.1
421
00000200.0
Boomer
00000900.0
CSG-3 | Machinist | 209
00000200.0
TONKA01
00000200.0
Player
00000600.0
PerserVerantz
00000200.0
Manny Kinn
00000200.0
Player
00000200.0
Bent
20000022.1
sargentcandy
00000800.0
Abel
00000300.0
MajWood
00000300.0
231
00000500.0
DoktorHK
000001300.0
pickleworm10
000001600.0
Exner
00000500.0
[HVY]Ikon
20000620.3
Metalgear52001
30000033.1
Gambit
00000800.0
Shady
00000200.0
Player
00000200.0
BobChan
00000500.0